Rozhodčí ČSST
[04. 09. 2019 15:06:37]
Zpět...
Rozhodčí ČSST
Rozhodčí ČSST
Adresář
Mezinárodní rozhodčí I. třídy
Jméno ulice město PSČ telefon e-mail
Jiří Hofírek K. Maličkého 980 Lovosice 410 02 739405689 jirih@atlas.cz
Ivan Karpíšek Masarykova 21 Vranovice 691 25 606213188 ivan.karpisek@tiscali.cz
Miroslav Vacek Ke Strouze 2498 Nymburk 288 02 606911991 vacek@powerlifting.cz
Josef Švejda Tyršova stezka 4154 Jablonec nad Nisou 468 01 720645260 peta.svejdova@seznam.cz
Ivan Veselý Vítězná 415 Kladno 272 04 723900082 ivan.vesely@centrum.cz
Mezinárodní rozhodčí II. třídy
Jméno ulice město PSČ telefon e-mail
Stanislav Krček Družby 4706 Zlín 760 05 608965649 parsek@email.cz
Lukáš Doubek Okružní 2053 Nymburk 288 02 777166905 doubeklukas@seznam.cz
Tomáš Šárik Červené domky 25 Jihlava 586 01 608347744 sarik@volny.cz
Petra Švadlenková Václavská 1005 Chrudim II 537 01 731069855 svadlenkova.powerlifting@seznam.cz
Národní rozhodčí I. třídy
Jméno ulice město PSČ telefon e-mail
Jiří Prášek U Školky 698 Sedlčany 264 01 604655852 skzlobrsedlcany@seznam.cz
Radek Giebl Mánesova 1581 Tišnov 666 03 731435945 radek.gb@gmail.com
Jaroslav Doleček Želivského 1 Svitavy 568 02 603331403 dolecek.jar@seznam.cz
Pavel Hase Bousova 10 Jablonec n. Nisou 466 01 773217820 pavel@itb.cz
Josef Kocek Větrov 251 Frýdlant v Čechách 464 01 724496457 kosef.josef@seznam.cz
Alexandr Kolář Volgogradská 127 Ostrava 700 30 737072806 alex.kolar@email.cz
Josef Semrád Na pěšině 275 Děčín 405 05 731583805 semradjosef@seznam.cz
Antonín Šota Suvorovova 619 Klatovy 339 01 608223777 fitnes.tony@volny.cz
Jan Šrámek Sokolská 199 Vejprnice 330 27 603362109 v.sramkova@atlas.cz
Vilém Štifter U Trojice 2661/15 České Budějovice 370 04 775061567 v.stifter@post.cz
Zdeněk Zvonič Svitavská 32 Svitavy 568 02 603353601 zdenek.zvonic@centrum.cz
Jana Špinglová Valentova 1731 Praha 4 140 00 604311188 janaspinglova@centrum.cz
Hana Takáčová Revoluční 507 Nové Sedlo 357 34 728729710 takacova.hana@seznam.cz
Národní rozhodčí II. třídy
Jméno ulice město PSČ telefon e-mail
Petr Lahoda Panská Zahrada 258 Říčany 664 82 731131515 petr.lahoda@seznam.cz
Milan Špingl Valentova 1731/21 Praha 4 149 00 722509180 nominace.csst@gmail.com
Irena Pokorná 9. května 93 Zbýšov 664 11 605238754 irenkapokorna@seznam.cz
Michal Krček U Lípy 195 Zlín - Velíková 763 14 777687898 misa.krcek@seznam.cz
Marek Pokorný 9. května 93 Zbýšov 664 11 603430166 irenkapokorna@seznam.cz
Jiří Zimula Pekařská 6 Blansko 678 01 777745659 zimula@email.cz
Michal Sicha U Měšťanského Pivovaru 1729/12 Praha 170 00 732723741 michal.sicha@seznam.cz
Adam Šťastný Sedláčkova 1712 Nymburk 288 02 602391000 stastny.adam@centrum.cz
Marián Přibyl U Dukelských hrdinů 1804 Rakovník 26901 605361362 pribyl.marian1@gmail.com
Milan Peleška J. Bendy 18 České Budějovice 678 01 724680450 pelesm@seznam.cz